Artemis 13TR wins Elite Engines Tournament, 07.05.2025

All CEDR 646.387 games download (01.05.2025) 💾 Tournament download with 1530 games

👍 @chessenginesdiary Country - Poland, City - Malbork  🕓 Time 3'+3" 
💻Dell G15 SE, i7-11800H RAM 16,0 GB 🖬 GUI-Banksia

Tech table:
EngineKN/moveNPSdepths/movetime/movemoves/gametime/gamefails
Artemis 13TR9392176571649.45.368.2362.7
Berserk 20250307b JA21876450332347.74.982.4400.3
Chess System Tal 2.1 EAS10416229718227.44.582.1372.1
Contact 12 XL9288169298040.65.564.2352.3
Cool Iris 1710991203067250.15.465.0351.7
GMC 22042511831217887149.25.465.1353.5
Green Way10088192764541.15.266.8349.7
Killfish PB 11042510657198974052.15.467.9363.8
Kookaburra 3.1011010201555447.05.564.4351.9
Obsidian dev-15.14 JA16273299999143.95.465.4354.5
Omega B-II10826196110543.35.562.8346.8
SIERRA 25042510587206732049.65.174.4381.0
Stockfish 16.112041241665243.75.072.8362.8
Stockfish 17.111959220107247.65.465.4355.3
Stockfish Polyglot 25042511473207390648.55.562.5345.6
Yuliana 7.09845194398840.45.176.4386.8
YuliGM 1910855199193246.95.464.8353.2
Yuliirma 5.011553215721050.55.468.1364.6

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Reckless 0.9.0 - new version super strong chess engine

Reckless 0.10.0 - new version super strong chess engine

We already have the new Fritz 20 program - what does it look like and how does it work?

Torch-4 UCI v 1.01 - new version chess engine