New rating chess engines - CEDR 02.09.2022 (Time 3'+3")



Rating chess engines - CEDR 02.09.2022 (Time 3'+3")
47.968 games download

TOP 64 Engines CEDR

#EngineCEDRPOINTSPLAYED(%)

ShashChess 23.1.13578.188.0012272.13
1Fisherov chess monk3568.8166.5025864.53

Eman 8.203566.9101.0015266.45

CorChess 2106223556.1234.5031275.16
2Stockfish 080622 Ivec3555.894.5013371.05

Swordfish 15.33549.3168.5022674.56

Kayra 1.53543.8238.5035766.81

BrainLearn 183533.1182.0028563.86

Stockfish 153531.6684.00106764.10

ProteusSF RBE 008c3530.369.0012455.65
3SugaR AI 2.503529.8232.5038660.23
4Raubfisch X48e3522.6180.5031257.85

Blue Marlin 15.2a3522.0247.5036967.07
5Lc0 0.29.0-rc03504.6281.5041168.49

Crystal 0606223480.7128.5019366.58
6Dragon 2.6.13476.164.0011058.18
7Berserk 10-dev3445.5145.5023960.88

Vafra 12.0 Cfish3433.565.0011258.04
8Koivisto 8.133431.6224.0038957.58
9Fire 8 NN.MC.33400.868.5012455.24
10Slowchess 2.93377.2189.0032657.98
11RubiChess 202208133354.9107.5019654.85
12RofChade 3.03335.1265.0042262.80
13Rebel 15.13324.8238.0038062.63
14Arasan 23.43320.580.5014356.29
15Hiarcs 15.53284.9286.0046561.51
16Igel 3.1.03274.6214.0033264.46
17Minic 3.223256.963.0017935.20
18Uralochka 3.37c3246.084.0013661.76
19Caissa 0.5 NNUE3238.8159.5026061.35
20Komodo 13.023228.9317.0067646.89
21Tucano 10.003223.472.5013952.16
22Coiled 1.13220.5103.0011887.29
23Velvet 4.0.13200.6143.5026454.36
24Booot 6.43184.4101.0015366.01
25Wasp 5.503183.5205.5043547.24
26Xiphos 0.6.13165.2165.5029156.87
27Zahak 10.03152.8104.5021648.38
28Fritz 173150.0465.0094149.42
29Marvin 6.0.03138.0170.0034050.00
30Laser 1.73131.5103.0019852.02
31Defenchess 2.23124.3136.0021463.55
32Schooner 2.23095.5101.0021048.10
33Stash 33.03093.8165.5033848.96
34Andscacs 0.950923093.5103.5018755.35
35Roc 1.63081.8124.0019264.58
26Strelka 6 x323079.286.0016751.50
37Combusken 2.0.03076.5106.5013877.17
38Deep Shredder 133062.6119.5025447.05
39Excalibur3052.1127.0013196.95
40Toga IV3045.349.5016130.75
41Texel 1.08a133034.791.5016356.13
42Critter 1.6a3026.5260.5045057.89
43DanaSah 9.03022.278.5011965.97
44Houdini 1.5a3009.5122.5021756.45
45Pedone 2.02989.476.0014153.90
46Equinox 3.302984.987.0016453.05
47Nemorino 5.282982.295.5015960.06
48Fizbo 22981.4131.0027347.99
49Counter 4.12976.0176.0029759.26

Fritz 152975.995.0022841.67
50Mars 3.52963.983.0016450.61
51Nirvanachess 2.42962.590.0017551.43
52Gargantua 1.02960.0185.0037349.60
53Hannibal 1.72958.681.0016449.39
54Ice4 8532956.1132.5026250.57
55Nalwald 162935.386.0015455.84
56Smallbrain 4.02924.0106.0023744.73
57Senpai 2.02922.277.5017245.06
58BlackMamba 2.02919.890.0018249.45
59Vajolet2 2.82919.5139.5026652.44
60Amoeba 3.42918.783.5015454.22
61Winter 0.82909.787.0014858.78
62Alexandria 2.32908.9126.0024651.22
63Monolith 22907.1136.0024555.51
64ChessBrainVB 3.742904.685.5017449.14


Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Torch-4 UCI v 1.01 - new version chess engine

Reckless 0.10.0 - new version super strong chess engine

Reckless 0.9.0 - new version super strong chess engine

We already have the new Fritz 20 program - what does it look like and how does it work?